Startlista
Klass | Nr. | Efternamn | Förnamn | Klubb | Tid | Start | Mål |
LD 9-10 år | 1 | Vakant | 11:00:00 | ||||
2 | Vakant | 11:00:30 | |||||
3 | Vikman | Emilia | Nätra SK | 11:01:00 | |||
4 | Lagerlöf | Lisa | Agnäs IK | 11:01:30 | |||
5 | Wiberg | Emma | Nätra SK | 11:02:00 | |||
6 | Hörnquist | Beatrice | Hägglunds IoFK | 11:02:30 | |||
7 | Sjödin | Louise | Graninge-Alliansen | 11:03:00 | |||
8 | Sondell | Agnes | Hägglunds IoFK | 11:03:30 | |||
9 | Boström | Emelia | Nätra SK | 11:04:00 | |||
LH 9-10 år | 10 | Vakant | 11:04:30 | ||||
11 | Vakant | 11:05:00 | |||||
12 | Modin | Mathias | Remsle Skidklubb | 11:05:30 | |||
13 | Lindh | Vilgot | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 11:06:00 | |||
14 | Bergman | Viktor | Remsle Skidklubb | 11:06:30 | |||
15 | Rasmussen | Oskar | Molidens IK | 11:07:00 | |||
16 | Dahlund | Linus | Nordingrå SK-Skidor | 11:07:30 | |||
17 | Håkansson | Elias | Junsele IF | 11:08:00 | |||
18 | Eriksson | Hugo | Husums IF SK | 11:08:30 | |||
19 | Hägesten | Jens | Remsle Skidklubb | 11:09:00 | |||
20 | Wikström | Pontus | Hägglunds IoFK | 11:09:30 | |||
21 | Forsberg | Kristoffer | Bjurholms IF | 11:10:00 | |||
22 | Lindström | Emil | Nätra SK | 11:10:30 | |||
23 | Lindh | Edvin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 11:11:00 | |||
24 | Sehlberg | Albin | Hägglunds IoFK | 11:11:30 | |||
LD 11-12 år | 25 | Vakant | 11:12:00 | ||||
26 | Vakant | 11:12:30 | |||||
27 | Berglund | Hedda | Vårby IK | 11:13:00 | |||
28 | Sjölund | Jessica | Husums IF SK | 11:13:30 | |||
29 | Karlsson | Viktoria | Remsle Skidklubb | 11:14:00 | |||
30 | Pettersson | Emma | Nätra SK | 11:14:30 | |||
31 | Dahlund | Amelia | Nordingrå SK-Skidor | 11:15:00 | |||
32 | Lockner | Patricia | Nätra SK | 11:15:30 | |||
33 | Wickberg | Elin | Hägglunds IoFK | 11:16:00 | |||
34 | Bodin | Anna | Hägglunds IoFK | 11:16:30 | |||
35 | Andersson | Ebba | Remsle Skidklubb | 11:17:00 | |||
36 | Håkansson | Louise | Junsele IF | 11:17:30 | |||
37 | Öberg | Sanna | Salsåker-Ullångers IF | 11:18:00 | |||
LH 11-12 år | 38 | Vakant | 11:18:30 | ||||
39 | Vakant | 11:19:00 | |||||
40 | Frölander | Emil | Nätra SK | 11:19:30 | |||
41 | Samuelsson | Sebastian | Graninge-Alliansen | 11:20:00 | |||
42 | Modin | Jonathan | Remsle Skidklubb | 11:20:30 | |||
43 | Andersson | Fredrik | Remsle Skidklubb | 11:21:00 | |||
44 | Hörnquist | Alexander | Hägglunds IoFK | 11:21:30 | |||
45 | Strömbäck | Elis | Nätra SK | 11:22:00 | |||
46 | Nyström | Samuel | Solbergs IF | 11:22:30 | |||
47 | Eriksson | Albin | Husums IF SK | 11:23:00 | |||
48 | Nordin | Oskar | Hägglunds IoFK | 11:23:30 | |||
49 | Hellström | Jim | Salsåker-Ullångers IF | 11:24:00 | |||
50 | Engström | Jonathan | Nätra SK | 11:24:30 | |||
51 | Stark | Jacob | Sollefteå SK | 11:25:00 | |||
LD 13-14 år | 52 | Vakant | 11:25:30 | ||||
53 | Vakant | 11:26:00 | |||||
54 | Ström | Linda | Hägglunds IoFK | 11:26:30 | |||
55 | Torgrimsson | Amanda | Junsele IF | 11:27:00 | |||
56 | Strömberg | Emma | Remsle Skidklubb | 11:27:30 | |||
57 | Lindmark | Mikaela | Nätra SK | 11:28:00 | |||
58 | Lagerlöf | Hanna | Agnäs IK | 11:28:30 | |||
59 | Eriksson | Olivia | Hägglunds IoFK | 11:29:00 | |||
60 | Engström | Sanna | Nätra SK | 11:29:30 | |||
61 | Ödling | Ebba | Salsåker-Ullångers IF | 11:30:00 | |||
62 | Sjödin | Beatrice | Graninge-Alliansen | 11:30:30 | |||
63 | Stark | Linnea | Remsle Skidklubb | 11:31:00 | |||
64 | Öberg | Ninni | Salsåker-Ullångers IF | 11:31:30 | |||
65 | Forsberg | Hanna | Bjurholms IF | 11:32:00 | |||
66 | Hägglund | Linnea | Hägglunds IoFK | 11:32:30 | |||
67 | Solin | Jenny | Remsle Skidklubb | 11:33:00 | |||
LH 13-14 år | 68 | Vakant | 11:33:30 | ||||
69 | Vakant | 11:34:00 | |||||
70 | Dahlund | Dennis | Nordingrå SK-Skidor | 11:34:30 | |||
71 | Berglund | Max | Vårby IK | 11:35:00 | |||
72 | Lindmark | Viktor | Remsle Skidklubb | 11:35:30 | |||
73 | Lundgren | Rasmus | Nordingrå SK-Skidor | 11:36:00 | |||
74 | Granbäck | Anton | Nordingrå SK-Skidor | 11:36:30 | |||
75 | Johansson | Adrian | Solbergs IF | 11:37:00 | |||
76 | Hägesten | Daniel | Remsle Skidklubb | 11:37:30 | |||
77 | Strömbäck | Olle | Nätra SK | 11:38:00 | |||
LD 15-16 år | 78 | Vakant | 11:38:30 | ||||
79 | Vakant | 11:39:00 | |||||
80 | Sundling | Jonna | Tvärålunds IF | 11:39:30 | |||
81 | Solin | Frida | Remsle Skidklubb | 11:40:00 | |||
82 | Nyström | Julia | Kramfors-Alliansen | 11:40:30 | |||
83 | Jakobsson | Märta | Remsle Skidklubb | 11:41:00 | |||
84 | Lagerlöf | Hilda | Agnäs IK | 11:41:30 | |||
85 | Nordstrand | Sara | Hägglunds IoFK | 11:42:00 | |||
86 | Lockner | Jackline | Nätra SK | 11:42:30 | |||
LH 15-16 år | 87 | Vakant | 11:43:00 | ||||
88 | Vakant | 11:43:30 | |||||
89 | Westin | Rasmus | Hägglunds IoFK | 11:44:00 | |||
90 | Bergman | Johan | Remsle Skidklubb | 11:44:30 | |||
91 | Lagesson | Simon | Hägglunds IoFK | 11:45:00 | |||
92 | Forsgren | Fritz | Hägglunds IoFK | 11:45:30 | |||
93 | Palolampi | Tobias | Tynderö IK | 11:46:00 | |||
94 | Forsberg | Johan | Agnäs IK | 11:46:30 | |||
95 | Bryntesson | Pierre | Rossöns IF | 11:47:00 | |||
96 | Engström | Alexander | Nätra SK | 11:47:30 | |||
97 | Johansson | Daniel | Hägglunds IoFK | 11:48:00 | |||
98 | Andersson | Robin | Burträsk SK | 11:48:30 | |||
99 | Lindh | Axel | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 11:49:00 | |||
100 | Ström | Jonathan | Hägglunds IoFK | 11:49:30 | |||
101 | Wikström | Christoffer | Hägglunds IoFK | 11:50:00 | |||
LD 17-20 år | 102 | Vakant | 11:50:30 | ||||
103 | Vakant | 11:51:00 | |||||
LH 17-20 år | 104 | Vakant | 11:51:30 | ||||
105 | Vakant | 11:52:00 | |||||
106 | Nilsson | Stefan | Nätra SK | 11:52:30 | |||
LDH 0-6 | 107 | Vakant | 11:53:00 | ||||
108 | Vakant | 11:53:30 | |||||
109 | Eriksson | Elsa | Husums IF SK | 11:54:00 | |||
LDH 7-8 | 110 | Vakant | 11:54:30 | ||||
111 | Vakant | 11:55:00 | |||||
112 | Boström | Anton | Nätra SK | 11:55:30 | |||
113 | Lindström | Edvin | Nätra SK | 11:56:00 | |||
114 | Vikman | Victor | Nätra SK | 11:56:30 | |||
115 | Byström | Filip | Nätra SK | 11:57:00 | |||
116 | Wiberg | Emelie | Nätra SK | 11:57:30 | |||
117 | Wickberg | Ida | Hägglunds IoFK | 11:58:00 | |||
118 | Rasmussen | Celine | Molidens IK | 11:58:30 | |||
119 | Frölander | Felix | Nätra SK | 11:59:00 | |||
120 | Agesteht | Henrik | Hägglunds IoFK | 11:59:30 |